7 |
27.04.2019 Сб 17:00 |
Дружба
(Йошкар-Ола)
—
Лада-Университет
(Димитровград)
|
0:3 |
Дружба
Йошкар-Ола
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
21 |
11.05.2019 Сб 16:00 |
Волна
(Ковернино)
—
Лада-Университет
(Димитровград)
|
1:3 |
СОК "Мирный"
Оскордино
|
завершён
|0
|
22 |
18.05.2019 Сб 16:00 |
Дорожник
(Каменка)
—
Лада-Университет
(Димитровград)
|
2:1 |
Дорожник
Каменка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
34 |
25.05.2019 Сб 17:00 |
Лада-Университет
(Димитровград)
—
Сызрань-2003-СШОР-2
(Сызрань)
|
9:2 |
Торпедо
Димитровград
|
завершён
|1
|
37 |
29.05.2019 Ср 16:00 |
Химик-Август
(Вурнары)
—
Лада-Университет
(Димитровград)
|
4:0 |
Химик
Вурнары, Чувашия
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
47 |
01.06.2019 Сб 14:00 |
Лада-Университет
(Димитровград)
—
Зенит-Ижевск-М
(Ижевск)
|
1:9 |
Старт
Ульяновск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
52 |
08.06.2019 Сб 15:00 |
СШОР-Волга-М
(Ульяновск)
—
Лада-Университет
(Димитровград)
|
1:0 |
Старт
Ульяновск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
60 |
12.06.2019 Ср 14:00 |
Лада-Университет
(Димитровград)
—
РЦПФ Нижний Новгород-М
(Нижний Новгород)
|
0:3 |
Старт
Ульяновск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
67 |
15.06.2019 Сб 15:00 |
Локомотив-НН
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Лада-Университет
(Димитровград)
|
5:0 |
"Железнодорожник"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
73 |
22.06.2019 Сб 17:00 |
Лада-Университет
(Димитровград)
—
Зенит
(Пенза)
|
0:5 |
Старт
Ульяновск
|
завершён
|0
|
82 |
29.06.2019 Сб 14:00 |
Академия Коноплева
(Приморский)
—
Лада-Университет
(Димитровград)
|
2:0 |
УТБ "Академии им. Коноплева"
Приморский
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
86 |
06.07.2019 Сб 14:00 |
Лада-Университет
(Димитровград)
—
Химик
(Дзержинск)
|
0:4 |
Старт
Ульяновск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
97 |
13.07.2019 Сб 00:00 |
Мордовия-М
(Саранск)
—
Лада-Университет
(Димитровград)
|
5:3 |
Старт
Саранск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
99 |
20.07.2019 Сб 17:00 |
Лада-Университет
(Димитровград)
—
Крылья Советов-ЦПФ
(Самара)
|
1:3 |
Старт
Ульяновск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
125 |
17.08.2019 Сб 16:00 |
Химик
(Дзержинск)
—
Лада-Университет
(Димитровград)
|
3:0 |
Химик
Дзержинск
|
завершён
|0
|
129 |
24.08.2019 Сб 14:00 |
Лада-Университет
(Димитровград)
—
Академия Коноплева
(Приморский)
|
0:2 |
Старт
Ульяновск
|
завершён
|0
|
114 |
28.08.2019 Ср 14:00 |
Лада-Университет
(Димитровград)
—
Мордовия-М
(Саранск)
|
0:0 |
Старт
Ульяновск
|
завершён
|1
|
138 |
31.08.2019 Сб 15:00 |
Зенит
(Пенза)
—
Лада-Университет
(Димитровград)
|
5:0 |
Зенит
Пенза
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
144 |
07.09.2019 Сб 00:00 |
Лада-Университет
(Димитровград)
—
Локомотив-НН
(Нижний Новгород)
|
3:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (0)
|0
|
151 |
10.09.2019 Вт 14:00 |
РЦПФ Нижний Новгород-М
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Лада-Университет
(Димитровград)
|
1:0 |
"Изумрудное"
Большой Суходол
|
завершён
|0
|
157 |
14.09.2019 Сб 17:00 |
Лада-Университет
(Димитровград)
—
СШОР-Волга-М
(Ульяновск)
|
3:1 |
Старт
Ульяновск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
112 |
18.09.2019 Ср 16:00 |
Крылья Советов-ЦПФ
(Самара)
—
Лада-Университет
(Димитровград)
|
2:1 |
Металлург
Самара
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
164 |
21.09.2019 Сб 13:00 |
Зенит-Ижевск-М
(Ижевск)
—
Лада-Университет
(Димитровград)
|
2:0 |
ССШОР ФК "Зенит-Ижевск"
Ижевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
174 |
25.09.2019 Ср 15:00 |
Лада-Университет
(Димитровград)
—
Химик-Август
(Вурнары)
|
0:2 |
Старт
Ульяновск
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
177 |
28.09.2019 Сб 15:00 |
Сызрань-2003-СШОР-2
(Сызрань)
—
Лада-Университет
(Димитровград)
|
3:0 |
Кристалл
Сызрань
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
189 |
05.10.2019 Сб 14:00 |
Лада-Университет
(Димитровград)
—
Дорожник
(Каменка)
|
1:11 |
Старт
Ульяновск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
190 |
12.10.2019 Сб 16:30 |
Лада-Университет
(Димитровград)
—
Волна
(Ковернино)
|
0:9 |
Старт
Ульяновск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
204 |
26.10.2019 Сб 16:30 |
Лада-Университет
(Димитровград)
—
Дружба
(Йошкар-Ола)
|
1:5 |
Старт
Ульяновск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|